last update: 2024/03/27
Arii (7/18)
Takamaru, Yamanashi (7/25)
Fujiyoshi, Matsukawa (8/1)
Nakao, Terada (8/22)
Inoue, Malawska (8/29)
Kanamori (9/5)
Katayama (9/20, Wed)
Atsumi, Kasamoto (9/26)
Habazaki, Koyama (10/3)
Tatsumi, Kamimura (10/10)
Toyobe (10/24)
Kuroda (10/31)
Yamane, Yamazaki (11/7)
Liu (11/14)
Iwai, Onoda (11/21)
Irie (11/28)
Umeda, Miyauchi, Ph.D. defence practice (12/5)
Takeuchi, Azumaya (12/12)
Matsukawa, Newlon (12/19)
Fujiyoshi, Nozaki (12/26)
Jagtap, Takamaru, Arii (1/9)
Fukuta, Yamanashi (1/16)
Terada, Nakao (1/23)
Malawska, Inoue (1/30)
Xu, Zheng (2/6)
Kanamori (2/13)
Master defence practice (2/20)
Katayama, Pan (2/27)
Koyama, Yamazaki (3/5)
Practice for annual meatings Chem Societies (3/12)
Practice for annual meatings Pharm Societies (3/19)
Atsumi, Kasamoto (3/26)
Habazaki, Newlon (4/2)
Toyobe, Yamane (4/9)
Iwai (4/23)
Liu, Onoda (4/30)
Irie, Takeuchi (5/7)
Umeda, Fujiyoshi (5/14)
Azumaya (5/21)
Nozaki (5/28)
Jagtap, Arii (6/4)
Takamaru, Shennan (6/11)
Fukuta (6/18)
Terada (6/25)
Malawska (7/2)
Nakao, Inoue (7/9)
Xu (7/16)
Zheng (7/23)
Pan, Kanamori (7/30)
Katayama, Matsukawa (8/6)
Yamazaki (8/13)
Kasamoto (8/20)
Atsumi (9/3)
Takeuchi (B4 part, 4/13)
-Toyobe (D1 part, 4/28, Fri)
-Takamaru (6/22)
-Habazaki (7/13)
-Inoue (7/20)
-Takeuchi (8/4)
-Terada (8/10)
-Arii (8/24)
-Azumaya (9/7)
-Kawabata (9/14)
-Yamane (9/21)
-Irie (9/28)
-Umeda (10/12)
-Katayama (10/19)
-Onoda (10/26)
-Matsukawa (11/2)
-Kuroda (11/9)
-Nozaki (12/7)
-Kasamoto (12/21)
-Koyama (1/11)
-Kanamori (1/18)
-Yamazaki (1/25)
-Pan (2/1)
-Fujiyoshi (2/15)
-Liu (2/29)
-Iwai (4/11)
-Yamane (4/25)
Iwai (D2 part, 4/11) -Yamane (D2 part, 4/25) -Kanamori (5/2) -Pan (5/9) -Kasamoto (5/23) -Yamazaki (5/30) -Habazaki (6/6) -Katayama (6/13) -Fukuta (6/20) -Nakao (D2 part, 6/27) -Xu (7/4) -Zheng (7/11) -Arii (7/18) -Inoue (7/25) -Takamaru (8/1) -Takeuchi (8/8) -Terada (8/22) -Azumaya (9/5) -Irie (9/12) -Umeda (9/19) -Onoda (9/26) -Atsumi (10/10) -Matsukawa (10/17) -Toyobe (D2 part, 10/24) -Fukuta (11/28)
Group 1 Jagtap, Irie, Mitsunuma
Group 2 Mirja, Yamane, Nakao, Kasamoto
Group 4 Tanabe, Iwai, Kuroda
Group 5 Toyobe, Zheng, Inoue
Group 6 Shennan, Fukuta, Koyama
Group 8 Fujiyoshi, Miyauchi, Kanamori
Group 9 Xu, Umeda, Matsukawa
Group 10 Habazaki, Yamazaki
Group 11 Katayama, Arii, Yu
Group 12 Malawska, Newlon
Group 13 Kamimura, Atsumi, Terada
Group 14 Nozaki, Onoda, Pan
Group 15 Liu, Takeuchi
Group 16 Yamanashi, Azumaya, Takamaru
Week 1
Tue: group 4, 14
Wed: group 1, 11
Thu: group 2, 12
Fri: group 9, 13
Week 2
Wed: group 8, 16
Thu: group 5, 10
Fri: group 6, 15
Group 1 Jagtap, Irie, Mitsunuma
Group 2 Mirja, Nakao, Nakamura
Group 3 Yamane, Kobori
Group 4 Zheng, Kasamoto
Group 5 Toyobe, Inoue
Group 6 Iwai, Shennan, Fukuta
Group 7 Okuma, Suzuki
Group 8 Fujiyoshi, Miyauchi, Kanamori
Group 9 Xu, Umeda, Matsukawa, Kou
Group 10 Habazaki, Yamazaki
Group 11 Katayama, Arii, Yu
Group 12 Malawska, Newlon
Group 13 Atsumi, Takeuchi
Group 14 Nozaki, Onoda, Pan
Group 15 Liu, Terada
Group 16 Yamanashi, Azumaya, Takamaru
Week 1
Tue: group 1, 2
Wed: group 4, 8
Thu: group 6, 7
Fri: group 3, 5
Week 2
Tue: group 11, 12
Wed: group 10, 14
Thu: group 9, 13
Fri: group 15, 16